Spring Baseball Majors 11-12 YO
Nelson 1
Game
05/23 5:30p
iStingers 
Mean Green Machine
JC Main
Game
05/23 5:30p
iGolden Plungers 
Red Raiders
Game
05/25 5:30p
iRed Raiders 
Mean Green Machine
JC Aux
Game
05/25 5:30p
iGolden Plungers 
Stingers
Game
06/01 5:30p
iRed Raiders 
Mean Green Machine
JC Main
Game
06/01 5:30p
iGolden Plungers 
Stingers
JC Aux
Game
06/04 9:30a
iGolden Plungers 
Mean Green Machine
Game
06/04 9:30a
iStingers 
Red Raiders
*TBD*
Game
06/06 5:30p
iGolden Plungers 
Playoffs TBD
Game
06/06 5:30p
iMean Green Machine 
Playoffs TBD
Game
06/06 5:30p
iRed Raiders 
Playoffs TBD
Game
06/06 5:30p
iStingers 
Playoffs TBD
Spring Baseball AAA Minors 9-10 YO
Nelson 2
Game
05/23 5:30p
iLandon Lumber Co. 
Alexion
JC Aux
Game
05/23 5:30p
iMosquito Joe 
Pa's Place
Academy S (School)
Game
05/25 5:30p
iCamp Laurelwood 
Alexion
Nelson 1
Game
05/25 5:30p
iLandon Lumber Co. 
Doughwich
Nelson 2
Game
05/25 5:30p
iPa's Place 
Mosquito Joe
Nelson 1
Game
06/01 5:30p
iPa's Place 
Alexion
Academy S (School)
Game
06/01 5:30p
iCamp Laurelwood 
Doughwich
Academy N (Softball)
Game
06/01 5:30p
iLandon Lumber Co. 
Mosquito Joe
JC Aux
Game
06/04 12:00p
iDoughwich 
Alexion
Nelson 1
Game
06/04 12:00p
iCamp Laurelwood 
Mosquito Joe
JC Main
Game
06/04 12:00p
iLandon Lumber Co. 
Pa's Place
Game
06/06 5:30p
iLandon Lumber Co. 
Camp Laurelwood
JC Aux
Game
06/06 5:30p
iPa's Place 
Doughwich
Spring Baseball AA Minors 7-8 YO
JC Aux
Game
05/28 2:30p
iTeam 4 
Smorstix
JC Main
Game
05/28 2:30p
iTeam 2 
Team 3
JC Aux
Game
06/04 2:30p
iTeam 4 
Team 2
JC Main
Game
06/04 2:30p
iSmorstix 
Team 3
Game
06/11 2:30p
iTeam 2 
Smorstix
JC Aux
Game
06/11 2:30p
iTeam 4 
Team 3
Game
06/18 2:30p
iTeam 3 
Team 2
JC Main
Game
06/18 2:30p
iSmorstix 
Team 4
Game
06/25 2:30p
iTeam 4 
Smorstix
JC Aux
Game
06/25 2:30p
iTeam 2 
Team 3
Spring Baseball A Minors
Nelson 2
Game
05/28 9:30a
iNaturals 
Braves
Game
05/28 1:30p
iGiants 
Hawks
Game
06/04 9:30a
iGiants 
Naturals
Game
06/04 1:30p
iBraves 
Hawks
Game
06/11 9:30a
iGiants 
Braves
Game
06/11 1:30p
iHawks 
Naturals
Game
06/18 9:30a
iBraves 
Naturals
Game
06/18 1:30p
iHawks 
Giants
Game
06/25 9:30a
iNaturals 
Hawks
Game
06/25 1:30p
iBraves 
Giants
Spring Baseball Rookie 6 YO
Academy S (School)
Game
05/28 9:30a
iBarnum Ballers - Dirt Diggers 
Rookie Team 3
Game
05/28 11:00a
iRookie Team 6 
Rookie Team 4
Game
05/28 1:00p
iDangerous Unicorns 
Rookie Team 5
Game
06/04 9:30a
iBarnum Ballers - Dirt Diggers 
Rookie Team 6
Game
06/04 11:00a
iRookie Team 3 
Rookie Team 5
Game
06/04 1:00p
iRookie Team 4 
Dangerous Unicorns
Game
06/11 9:30a
iRookie Team 4 
Barnum Ballers - Dirt Diggers
Game
06/11 11:00a
iRookie Team 5 
Rookie Team 6
Game
06/11 1:00p
iDangerous Unicorns 
Rookie Team 3
Game
06/18 9:30a
iBarnum Ballers - Dirt Diggers 
Dangerous Unicorns
Game
06/18 11:00a
iRookie Team 3 
Rookie Team 6
Game
06/18 1:00p
iRookie Team 5 
Rookie Team 4
Spring Baseball Tee Ball 5 YO
Academy N (Softball)
Game
05/28 9:00a
iT-Ball Team 10 
T-Ball Team 3
Game
05/28 10:15a
iT-Ball Team 1 
T-Ball Team 5
Game
05/28 11:30a
iT-Ball Team 4 
T-Ball Team 7
Game
05/28 12:45p
iT-Ball Team 6 
T-Ball Team 9
Game
05/28 2:00p
iT-Ball Team 8 
T-Ball Team 2
Game
06/04 9:00a
iT-Ball Team 8 
T-Ball Team 5
Game
06/04 10:15a
iT-Ball Team 10 
T-Ball Team 7
Game
06/04 11:30a
iT-Ball Team 1 
T-Ball Team 9
Game
06/04 12:45p
iT-Ball Team 4 
T-Ball Team 2
Game
06/04 2:00p
iT-Ball Team 6 
T-Ball Team 3
Game
06/11 9:00a
iT-Ball Team 6 
T-Ball Team 7
Game
06/11 10:15a
iT-Ball Team 8 
T-Ball Team 9
Game
06/11 11:30a
iT-Ball Team 10 
T-Ball Team 2
Game
06/11 12:45p
iT-Ball Team 1 
T-Ball Team 3
Game
06/11 2:00p
iT-Ball Team 4 
T-Ball Team 5
*TBD*
Game
06/18 9:00a
iT-Ball Team 4 
T-Ball Team 9
Game
06/18 10:15a
iT-Ball Team 6 
T-Ball Team 2
Game
06/18 11:30a
iT-Ball Team 8 
T-Ball Team 3
Game
06/18 12:45p
iT-Ball Team 10 
T-Ball Team 5
Game
06/18 2:00p
iT-Ball Team 1 
T-Ball Team 7
Spring Softball Majors 11-12 YO
Ted Lane Field
Game
05/23 6:00p
iSB Majors Gold 
Westbrook
Atwell Field
Game
05/26 6:00p
iSB Majors Black 
Coginchaug
Polson - Turf
Game
05/27 6:00p
iSB Majors Black 
Middletown
Devitt Field
Game
05/31 6:00p
iSB Majors Black 
Deep River
Bittner Park
Game
06/01 5:30p
iSB Majors Black 
Guilford Black
Spring Softball Minors 9-10 YO
Lowrey
Game
05/24 5:30p
iSB Minors Gold 
SB Minors White
Polson - Upper Green Hil
Game
05/26 5:45p
iSB Minors White 
H/K
Madison Upper Green Hill
Game
05/31 5:30p
iSB Minors Gold 
Westbrook
Pat Kidney
Game
05/31 6:30p
iSB Minors White 
Middletown
Polson - Upper Green Hil
Game
06/02 5:30p
iSB Minors White 
Clinton
Lowrey
Game
06/03 5:00p
iSB Minors Gold 
Guilford White
Polson - Upper Green Hil
Game
06/03 5:30p
iSB Minors Black 
Guilford Black
Spring Softball Pee Wee 7-8 YO
Lowrey
Game
05/26 5:30p
iPee Wee SB Team 3 
Guilford Black
Game
06/02 5:30p
iPee Wee SB Team 3 
Guilford White
Exchange - Softball
Game
06/04 9:30a
iPee Wee SB Team 2 
Pee Wee SB Team 1
Lowrey
Game
06/04 9:30a
iPee Wee SB Team 3 
Pee Wee SB Team 4
Atwell Field
Game
06/05 10:00a
iPee Wee SB Team 4 
Coginchaug
Lowrey
GAME
06/09 5:30a
iPee Wee SB Team 3 
East Haddam